CITIZENS ADVICE SOUTH WARWICKSHIRE

Company number 05252247

Registered office address
10 Hamilton Terrace, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, CV32 4LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2020
due by 20 November 2020

Last statement dated 9 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CITIZENS ADVICE SOUTH WARWICKSHIRE LTD 27 Feb 2017 - 16 Mar 2017
WARWICK DISTRICT CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU 06 Oct 2004 - 27 Feb 2017