BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AFRICA MISSIONS ENGLD

Company number 05247895

Registered office address
1 Marsh Road, Wembley, Middlesex, HA0 1ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2018
due by 15 October 2018

Last statement dated 1 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AFRICA MISSIONS ENGLD LIMITED 16 Nov 2016 - 28 Sep 2017
AFRICA MISSIONS UK 01 Oct 2004 - 16 Nov 2016