24 SUTHERLAND ROAD LIMITED

Company number 05247397

Registered office address
843 Finchley Road, London, NW11 8NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HADLEY HOMES (SUTHERLAND ROAD) LIMITED 01 Oct 2004 - 27 Oct 2005