BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RCH REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 05247045

Registered office address
Duff & Phelps Ltd, 35 Newhall Street, Birmingham, B3 2PU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROWANS CARE HOMES LIMITED 30 Sep 2004 - 26 Jul 2017