CRANC CYFYNGEDIG

Company number 05246923

Registered office address
46 Cardiff Road, Llandaff, Cardiff, CF5 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2020
due by 10 November 2020

Last statement dated 29 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 412 LIMITED 30 Sep 2004 - 29 Oct 2004