MONEYNETINT LTD

Company number 05246578

Registered office address
9 Burroughs Gardens, London, England, NW4 4AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66110 - Administration of financial markets
Previous company names
Name Period
MONEYNET INTERNATIONAL MONEY TRANSFERS LIMITED 24 Dec 2004 - 29 Aug 2014
FRESHNAME NO. 331 LIMITED 30 Sep 2004 - 24 Dec 2004