LEDWOOD MARINE ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 05246386

Registered office address
Waterloo Industrial Estate, Pembroke Dock, Pembrokeshire, SA72 4RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2020
due by 13 October 2020

Last statement dated 29 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 417 LIMITED 30 Sep 2004 - 15 Dec 2004