PEAK TOOLMAKERS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05245349

Registered office address
Wilson Field Limited The Manor House, 260 Ecclesall Road South, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S11 9PS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PEAK TOOLMAKERS (ASSETS) LIMITED 29 Sep 2004 - 07 Oct 2015