VPHASE SMART ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 05244769

Registered office address
Atticus Legal Llp, Castlefield House Liverpool Road, Castlefield, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, M3 4SB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGETIX VOLTAGE CONTROL LIMITED 10 Nov 2004 - 24 Nov 2010
GOLDENSHARE LIMITED 29 Sep 2004 - 10 Nov 2004