XEIM LIMITED

Company number 05243851

Registered office address
Floor M, 10 York Road, London, United Kingdom, SE1 7ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2020
due by 9 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTAUR MARCOMMS LIMITED 12 Dec 2018 - 14 Jan 2019
XEIM LIMITED 05 Dec 2018 - 12 Dec 2018
THE PROFILE GROUP(UK) LIMITED 01 Dec 2004 - 05 Dec 2018
FRESHCORP MANAGEMENT LIMITED 28 Sep 2004 - 01 Dec 2004