BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

XBR 2 LIMITED

Company number 05243791

Registered office address
Trident House 42-48 Victoria Street, St. Albans, AL1 3HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2015
due by 31 March 2016

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BUILDRIVER LIMITED 23 Jun 2005 - 24 Feb 2015
STAFFORD HOUSE 2004 LIMITED 28 Sep 2004 - 23 Jun 2005