N M ROTHSCHILD BANKING LIMITED

Company number 05243616

Registered office address
New Court, St Swithin's Lane, London, EC4N 8AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROOVEFOLDER LIMITED 28 Sep 2004 - 18 Nov 2004