HYDRALOGICA LTD

Company number 05239105

Registered office address
J Jenkins, Kenwin, Blackmill, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF35 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2020
due by 4 November 2020

Last statement dated 23 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TESPAR DSP LTD. 25 Jun 2009 - 15 Apr 2010
HYDROLOGIQUE LIMITED 23 Sep 2004 - 25 Jun 2009