BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NDHM SIX LIMITED

Company number 05237508

Registered office address
26 Red Lion Square, London, WC1R 4AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY AND GENERAL SECURITIES FINANCE SIX LIMITED 21 Sep 2004 - 17 Apr 2015