VAN DUKES BUILDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05237404

Registered office address
21 Church Road, Parkstone, Poole, Dorset, BH14 8UF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BIG ARCH LIMITED 21 Sep 2004 - 14 Feb 2005