DWYER ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05236966

Registered office address
4 Fitzhardinge Street, Fitzrovia, London, W1H 6EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2021
due by 28 September 2021

Last statement dated 14 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DWYER ASSET MANAGEMENT PLC 21 Sep 2004 - 01 Apr 2020