INHEALTH PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05233645

Registered office address
Beechwood Hall, Kingsmead Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP11 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2020
due by 28 October 2020

Last statement dated 16 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BEECHWOOD HALL AND HEAD OFFICE LIMITED 16 Sep 2004 - 11 Nov 2004