LLOYDS CHAMBERS PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 05233507

Registered office address
64 New Cavendish Street, London, United Kingdom, W1G 8TB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2476) LIMITED 16 Sep 2004 - 26 Oct 2004