BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SALUNDA LIMITED

Company number 05230854

Registered office address
6 Avonbury Business Park, Howes Lane, Bicester, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX26 2UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2019
due by 17 October 2019

Last statement dated 3 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD RF SENSORS LIMITED 14 Sep 2004 - 09 Jul 2013