MITIE COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05228356

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE SECURITY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 17 Jan 2005 - 10 Jul 2006
MITIE (43) LIMITED 10 Sep 2004 - 17 Jan 2005