ROBERT RICE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05227900

Registered office address
6th Floor 338 Euston Road, London, NW1 3BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CARNETON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 10 Sep 2004 - 17 Nov 2005