SUSD LIMITED

Company number 05226457

Registered office address
28 All Saints Road, London, W11 1HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2020
due by 21 October 2020

Last statement dated 9 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
URBAN STATEMENT LIMITED 09 Sep 2004 - 13 May 2005