BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KWAI LE LTD

Company number 05226063

Registered office address
2nd Floor, 201 Haverstock Hill, Belsize Park, London, NW3 4QG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLISTIC PILATES LTD 08 Sep 2004 - 21 Jun 2005