BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ELIZABETH FINN HOMES LIMITED

Company number 05225008

Registered office address
Elizabeth Finn Homes, 200 Shepherds Bush Road, London, W6 7NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2019
due by 22 September 2019

Last statement dated 8 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
TYROLESE (566) LIMITED 08 Sep 2004 - 03 Mar 2005