DADOODA LIMITED

Company number 05223422

Registered office address
820 The Crescent Colchester Business Park, Colchester, Essex, CO4 9YQ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2020
due by 16 October 2020

Last statement dated 4 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CANOPY CHANNEL LIMITED 21 Jun 2006 - 19 Feb 2009
NUGGITZ LIMITED 22 Mar 2006 - 21 Jun 2006
OYSTER DIGITAL IMAGES LIMITED 06 Sep 2004 - 22 Mar 2006