CEHTRA LIMITED

Company number 05221065

Registered office address
Suite 1, 3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2020
due by 14 October 2020

Last statement dated 2 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CEHTRA UK LIMITED 02 Sep 2004 - 04 May 2018