BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BIBA HAIR LIMITED

Company number 05218557

Registered office address
144 Leek Road, Endon, Stoke-On-Trent, ST9 9EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
HOPE AND CAMPBELL LTD 31 Aug 2004 - 30 Nov 2007