BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ST HELEN'S PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED

Company number 05215725

Registered office address
Savants Unit 3 Gordon Mews, Gordon Close Portslade, Brighton, East Sussex, BN41 1HU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ST HELEN'S PRIVATE EQUITY PLC 26 Aug 2004 - 06 Dec 2012