BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CANBEDONE PRODUCTIONS LTD

Company number 05213572

Registered office address
75 Kenton Street, London, WC1N 1NN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CANBEDONEPRODUCTIONS LTD 15 Sep 2004 - 20 Aug 2007
CANBEDONEFILMS LIMITED 24 Aug 2004 - 15 Sep 2004