PHARGEM PL LTD

Company number 05213532

Registered office address
21 St Thomas Street, Bristol, BS1 6JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
BETAPHARMA LTD 24 Aug 2004 - 15 Nov 2007