GUILDHALL TAVERN RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Company number 05208990

Registered office address
The Old Bank 46-48 Cardiff Road, Llandaff, Cardiff, CF5 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 December 2019
due by 24 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 24 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2021
due by 1 September 2021

Last statement dated 18 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 407 LIMITED 18 Aug 2004 - 22 May 2006