QUANTUM (GREAT BRITAIN) LIMITED

Company number 05208985

Registered office address
Doyle Davies, 6 Ynys Bridge Court, Gwaelod-Y-Garth, Cardiff, Wales, CF15 9SS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 August 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 405 LIMITED 18 Aug 2004 - 21 Sep 2004