HARGREAVE HALE AIM VCT PLC

Company number 05206425

Registered office address
41 Lothbury, London, EC2R 7AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2020
due by 30 August 2020

Last statement dated 16 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
HARGREAVE HALE AIM VCT 1 PLC 07 Oct 2009 - 06 Sep 2018
KEYDATA AIM VCT PLC 16 Aug 2004 - 07 Oct 2009