OCTIUM LIMITED

Company number 05201852

Registered office address
Interoute Communications Limited, 31st Floor 25 Canada Square, London, England, E14 5LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 123 LIMITED 18 Mar 2005 - 24 Mar 2005
EVER 123 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 10 Aug 2004 - 18 Mar 2005