PRIMALUX LIMITED

Company number 05201406

Registered office address
1168/1170 Melton Road, Syston, Leicester, LE7 2HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
NO. 553 LEICESTER LIMITED 09 Aug 2004 - 14 Feb 2005