KENSINGTON & OLYMPIA INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 05201193

Registered office address
Charter House, 3a Felgate Mews, London, United Kingdom, W6 0LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2020
due by 20 September 2020

Last statement dated 9 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARTERHOUSE HOMES (UK) LIMITED 09 Aug 2004 - 18 Jan 2018