INFRACO AFRICA LIMITED

Company number 05196897

Registered office address
6 Bevis Marks, 10th Floor, London, England, EC3A 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2021
due by 18 August 2021

Last statement dated 4 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INFRACO LIMITED 04 Aug 2004 - 30 Apr 2013