BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FLUSH HEATING AND PLUMBING LTD

Company number 05195626

Registered office address
A3, Broomsleigh Business Park, Worsley Bridge Road, London, SE26 5BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2017
due by 31 May 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2018
due by 17 August 2018

Last statement dated 3 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
GFE PLUMBERS LIMITED 03 Aug 2004 - 02 Nov 2006