D P M CONSULTANCY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05194162

Registered office address
Onega House, 112 Main Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 6NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2020
due by 19 July 2020

Last statement dated 5 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REDMARINE LIMITED 30 Jul 2004 - 27 Jan 2006