BERNARD QUARITCH LIMITED

Company number 05192459

Registered office address
36 Bedford Row, London, England, WC1R 4JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2020
due by 12 August 2020

Last statement dated 29 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47791 - Retail sale of antiques including antique books in stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANDMINE 2 LIMITED 29 Jul 2004 - 28 Sep 2004