GRANOVSKI & ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 05191947

Registered office address
Leigh Saxton Green Llp, Mutual House, 70 Conduit Street, London, England, W1S 2GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 March 2020
due by 10 April 2020

Last statement dated 27 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ASQUITH & GRANOVSKI ASSOCIATES LIMITED 03 Aug 2004 - 25 Sep 2007
ASQUITH & GRANOVSKY ASSOCIATES LIMITED 28 Jul 2004 - 03 Aug 2004