INHEALTH LIMITED

Company number 05190234

Registered office address
Beechwood Hall, Kingsmead Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP11 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INHEALTH DIAGNOSTIC AND IMAGING LIMITED 11 Nov 2004 - 30 Sep 2008
DIAGNOSTICS AND IMAGING LIMITED 27 Jul 2004 - 11 Nov 2004