BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CUSTOMISE YOUR WHEELS LTD

Company number 05189974

Registered office address
48 - 52, Penny Lane Mossley Hill, Liverpool, Merseyside, L18 1DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2018
due by 10 August 2018

Last statement dated 27 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
COLOUR WIZARD LIVERPOOL LTD 27 Jul 2004 - 23 Mar 2016