CICERO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05188771

Registered office address
1 Colmore Square, Birmingham, B4 6HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAINMAPLE LIMITED 26 Jul 2004 - 23 Aug 2004