STADIUM RETAIL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05188394

Registered office address
Welton Grange, Welton, Brough, East Yorkshire, HU15 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 3125 LIMITED 23 Jul 2004 - 25 Nov 2004