STADIUM (CATCLIFFE) LIMITED

Company number 05188390

Registered office address
Welton Grange, Welton, Brough, East Yorkshire, HU15 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 3127 LIMITED 23 Jul 2004 - 24 Oct 2005