BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HYDRODEC GROUP PLC

Company number 05188355

Registered office address
76 Brook Street, London, England, W1K 5EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2019
due by 6 August 2019

Last statement dated 23 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
VERT-ECO GROUP PLC 23 Jul 2004 - 20 Dec 2004