Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

EUROPA FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05188175

Registered office address
7th Floor 26 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITED UTILITIES FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 Sep 2004 - 28 Feb 2008
INHOCO 3124 LIMITED 23 Jul 2004 - 23 Sep 2004