IPS INTRA PLUS SERVICE LTD.

Company number 05184576

Registered office address
483 Green Lanes, London, N13 4BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
IPS INDUSTRIAL PARTS SUPPLIERS LTD. 20 Jul 2004 - 22 Dec 2014