BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LANGREAVE LIMITED

Company number 05183727

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 December 2018
due by 26 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2019
due by 14 May 2019

Last statement dated 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS FILM PARTNERS LIMITED 19 Oct 2004 - 26 Nov 2018
INGENIOUS FILM PARTNER LIMITED 23 Sep 2004 - 19 Oct 2004
INGENIOUS FILM PARTNER 1 LIMITED 19 Jul 2004 - 23 Sep 2004